2018 VİZELİ ANTRENÖR LİSTESİ

ADI SOYADI İL KADEMESİ
ABDULLAH AHMET GÜKHAN DİZİOĞLU ANKARA 1.KADEME
ABDULLAH KÖSE MUĞLA 3.KADEME
AFİZ KULİYEV İSTANBUL  
AHMET EMİN KARPUZCU KONYA 1.KADEME
AHMET HAKAN HAYBER ADIYAMAN 2.KADEME
AHMET KÜÇÜK ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
ALİ CİHAN HİZMETLİ ANKARA 1.KADEME
ALİ DAĞDEVİRENTÜRK ANKARA 2.KADEME
ALİ NAZMİ ŞEKERCİ ANKARA 3.KADEME
ALİ SERKAN KÜÇÜK SAMSUN 2.KADEME
ALİ YASİN BAYRAM KASTAMONU 3.KADEME
ALİCAN AYDIN BURSA 2.KADEME
ALPARSLAN ÖZTÜRK AFYONKARAHİSAR 4.KADEME
ALPER AYDIN KIRŞEHİR 2.KADEME
ANIL ERKAN ÇORUM 2.KADEME
ARDA AYBAR SAMSUN 1.KADEME
ARDA ÖKTEM İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
ATEŞ MÜKREMİN YAYLIOĞLU İSTANBUL 3.KADEME
AYBÜKE AKSOY MUĞLA 1.KADEME
AYHAN ECE ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
AYŞE BEKİROĞLU BURSA 3.KADEME
AYŞE NURAN GÜRBÜZELİ BURDUR 2.KADEME
AZER TAGHİYEV ANKARA  
AZİZ SAYDUT VAN 1.KADEME
BAHTIM KAYA ANKARA 2.KADEME
BARIŞ BAHADIR ZONGULDAK 2.KADEME
BARIŞ GÜLER ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
BARIŞ ÖVÜNÇ BURSA 3.KADEME
BATUHAN AKTAŞ İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
BATUHAN SARSILMAZ İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
BENGÜ ALKAN ANKARA 1.KADEME
BERENT ÖCEK İZMİR 2.KADEME
BERKE AYBERK İZMİR 1.KADEME
BOGDAN HOREANU ANKARA  
BURAK ORAY İZMİR 2.KADEME
BURAK ÖZDEMİR MUŞ 2.KADEME
BÜŞRA VAROL TRABZON 1.KADEME
BÜŞRANUR ADALIOĞLU ANKARA 1.KADEME
CAN AYDIN İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
CANDEMİR HASAN COŞKUN ANKARA 1.KADEME
CEM AKSOY İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
CEYDA TAŞKIRAN ANKARA 3.KADEME
CİHAT AKTAŞ ANKARA 2.KADEME
COŞKUN GÖKDEMİR TRABZON 3.KADEME
ÇİĞDEM ABAZA ESKİŞEHİR 2.KADEME
DAMİR SAYFUTDİNOV İSTANBUL  
DENİZ ÖZER ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
DERYA TORUN ANKARA 1.KADEME
DİLARA ILIKKAN KONYA 1.KADEME
DİLARA ÜNAL KOCAELİ 1.KADEME
DUYGU DÖNMEZ ANTALYA 2.KADEME
EBRU DAŞTAN ANKARA 2.KADEME
ECE PEŞLİ GÜÇLÜ DİYARBAKIR 2.KADEME
EDANUR BİLGİN KARABÜK 2.KADEME
EGE KARAKURT İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
EGEMEN ACAR ANKARA 1.KADEME
ELİF BARUT KARAMAN 2.KADEME
EMİR ÖZKURT İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
EMİR ŞENDUT İZMİR 1.KADEME
EMRE BADEM KONYA 1.KADEME
EMRE ÇOKAL BURSA 2.KADEME
EMRE YAĞMUR KARAKAŞ ANKARA 2.KADEME
EMRE ZENGİN BALIKESİR 1.KADEME
ENES OZAN GÜREŞ ESKİŞEHİR 1.KADEME
ERDOĞAN KIZILDAĞ ANKARA 4.KADEME
ERHAN KAYA ELAZIĞ 1.KADEME
ERKAN MALAY İZMİR 1.KADEME
FATİH MEHMET AĞLAMAZ ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
FATİMA İBRAHİMOVA KASTAMONU 1.KADEME
FERHAT ÇİÇEKCİ ANKARA 2.KADEME
FİGEN ÜLKÜ MANİSA 1.KADEME
FURKAN UNUTAN ZONGULDAK 1.KADEME
GABRİELLA DUMİTRU İSTANBUL 2.KADEME
GİZEM BAYINDIR KONYA 1.KADEME
GİZEM KARACA İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
GÖKHAN AKYALÇIN İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
GÜÇLÜ ÇÖTOK İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
GÜL KARAMAN DENİZLİ 2.KADEME
GÜNEŞ DARICA İZMİR 1.KADEME
GÜZİN YALÇIN MERSİN 2.KADEME
HAKAN AKGÜN BURSA 1.KADEME
HAKAN ÖZDEN ESKİŞEHİR 2.KADEME
HAKAN YILDIRIM ANKARA 1.KADEME
HANİFE KARAN ELAZIĞ 1.KADEME
HARUN MİHRİOĞLU ANKARA 2.KADEME
HASAN İŞYAR MUĞLA 2.KADEME
HATİCE DURUKAN ANKARA 1.KADEME
HAYDAR ERGİN ZONGULDAK 2.KADEME
HAYRİ YALÇIN ANKARA 2.KADEME
HAYRİYE GÜL ATLI ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
HEDİYE KÜÇÜK SAMSUN 1.KADEME
HÜLYA TAŞER ANKARA 2.KADEME
HÜSEYİN ESİNBAY BALIKESİR 2.KADEME
HÜSEYİN HAKAN AYBERK İZMİR 2.KADEME
IEVGENY MYKULOVICH İSTANBUL  
İBRAHİM AHMET ANT İZMİR 2.KADEME
İBRAHİM BACAK KONYA 1.KADEME
İLAYDA KAYAOĞLU ANKARA 1.KADEME
İLKNUR SÜTBAKAN ARICI BURSA 2.KADEME
İPEK İREM ÜLKÜ MANİSA 3.KADEME
İSMAİL EGE ŞİMŞEK ANKARA 1.KADEME
İSMAİL HAKKI KILINÇ BOLU 2.KADEME
KAAN ÇALIŞKAN MERSİN 1.KADEME
KADER ÇELİK KONYA 1.KADEME
KADER YILDIRIM BURSA 1.KADEME
KADİR AKTAŞ KAYSERİ 2.KADEME
KADİR ATAKAN AKÇAY ADANA 2.KADEME
KAMİL ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
KANAN ALİYEV ANKARA  
KEMAL ARDA KURT ANKARA 2.KADEME
KENAN GÖNDER ANKARA 3.KADEME
LALA AZİZOVA ANTALYA  
LEVENT TEMEL KOCAELİ 1.KADEME
LEYLA AZİZOVA ANTALYA  
LÜTFİ ESER ANTALYA 2.KADEME
MAHMUT POLAT KİLİS 2.KADEME
MEHMET ALİ DAYANÇ ERZURUM 3.KADEME
MEHMET FUAT UNUL ISPARTA 1.KADEME
MEHMET KARADUMAN KAHRAMANMARAŞ 2.KADEME
MERAL GÖREN İSTANBUL 3.KADEME
MERT UZUNAY BURDUR 1.KADEME
MUHAMMED CAN ÇİÇEK ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
MURAT KANLI İSTANBUL 2.KADEME
MURAT NARİN İSTANBUL 3.KADEME
MURAT ÖNYAY İSTANBUL 2.KADEME
MURTAZA BERKAN ANIL AFYONKARAHİSAR 1.KADEME
MUSTAFA DENİZ ÜSTÜN İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
MUSTAFA KALENDER ANKARA 2.KADEME
MUSTAFA USLULAR ESKİŞEHİR 3.KADEME
MÜSLÜM BULANIK ANKARA 1.KADEME
NACİ KALKAN İZMİR 2.KADEME
NERİMAN AVCI ESKİŞEHİR 2.KADEME
NEVZAT DUMANOĞLU ERZURUM 2.KADEME
NİSANUR ÖZKALAYCI ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
NURÇİN ÖCEK İZMİR 1.KADEME
OĞUZ YILDIRIM ZONGULDAK 2.KADEME
OĞUZHAN TAŞKESEN ANKARA 2.KADEME
OKAN KARADENİZ MERSİN 2.KADEME
ONUR ATMACA BALIKESİR 2.KADEME
OSMAN ULUZAMBAK BURSA 2.KADEME
OSMAN YALÇIN MERSİN 3.KADEME
OZAN SARI ANKARA 2.KADEME
ÖMER AYDIN KIBRIS 3.KADEME
ÖMER KAAN ÖZTUNÇ MERSİN 1.KADEME
ÖMER KILIÇ KOCAELİ 3.KADEME
ÖZDEM ARSLAN İSTANBUL 2.KADEME
ÖZLEM AKKAYA AFYONKARAHİSAR 2.KADEME
PAVLO SYRACHYNSKYY ANKARA  
RECEP KOÇ ADIYAMAN 3.KADEME
REMZİYE VAROL TRABZON 2.KADEME
RUMEN KAMADZHİEV ANKARA  
SAMET GÜL ANKARA 2.KADEME
SAMET KOÇ MALATYA 2.KADEME
SAMET TORLAK BARTIN 2.KADEME
SAMİ BURAK ŞENOL SAMSUN 2.KADEME
SELAMİ AKTAŞ TRABZON 2.KADEME
SELÇUK DÖNERKAYA MERSİN 2.KADEME
SELİM KABAKLI İZMİR 1.KADEME
SEMA ECE ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
SEMRA AYDIN İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
SERAP TABAKOĞLU SAKARYA 2.KADEME
SERCİN KOSOVA İZMİR 2.KADEME
SÜLEYMAN KARAKURT İZMİR 2.KADEME
TAHA GÜLDAŞ İSTANBUL 3.KADEME
TAMER GÖKÇE ANKARA 2.KADEME
TOLGA GÖKALP İZMİR 1.KADEME
TUGAY TURHAN BALIKESİR 1.KADEME
TUNÇ İNEL ANTALYA 2.KADEME
TURGAY CANER KOCAELİ 1.KADEME
TURGAY TÜMKUŞ KOCAELİ 2.KADEME
UĞUR AÇIKEL BURSA 2.KADEME
VAKİL NASİBOV ANKARA  
VASYL KALYNSKYI İSTANBUL  
VEFAİ TURGAY ADIYAMAN 2.KADEME
VELİ ÇAKMAK ADIYAMAN 1.KADEME
YAĞMUR CESUR ANKARA 3.KADEME
YASİN TARIM KIRIKKALE 2.KADEME
YELİZ İÇEN İSTANBUL 2.KADEME
YILDIRIM KARAKARTAL AFYONKARAHİSAR 1.KADEME
YİĞİT AKDENİZ ANTALYA 3.KADEME
YUNUS SAVAŞ ADIYAMAN 2.KADEME
YUSUF BARSBUĞA KONYA 3.KADEME
YUSUF ŞAHİN AKSARAY 2.KADEME
ZEYNEP YALÇIN İSTANBUL 1.KADEME