2019 VİZELİ ANTRENÖR LİSTESİ

TÜRKİYE ESKRİM FEDERASYONU
2019 YILI VİZELİ ANTRENÖR LİSTESİ
ADI SOYADI BÖLGESİ
ABDULAZİZ SAYDUT VAN
ABDULLAH KÖSE MUĞLA
ABDULLAH AHMET GÖKHAN DİZİOĞLU ANKARA
ABDULLAH OĞUZHAN BEYHAN KONYA
AFİZ GULİYEV İSTANBUL
AHMET KÜÇÜK ADIYAMAN
AHMET EMİN KARPUZCU KONYA
AHMET HAKAN HAYBER ADIYAMAN
ALİ DAĞDEVİRENTÜRK ANKARA
ALİ CİHAN HİZMETLİ ANKARA
ALİ EGE SAY MERSİN
ALİ NAZMİ ŞEKERCİ ANKARA
ALİ SERKAN KÜÇÜK SAMSUN
ALİ ŞÜKRÜ ŞAHİN İZMİR
ALİ YASİN BAYRAM KASTAMONU
ALİCAN AYDIN BURSA
ALPARSLAN ÖZTÜRK AFYONKARAHİSAR
ARDA ÖKTEM İSTANBUL
ARDA AYBAR SAMSUN
ARDA BİRTAN YILMAZ BURSA
ATEŞ MÜKREMİN YAYLIOĞLU İSTANBUL
AYHAN ÇAKMUR ANTALYA
AYHAN ECE BURSA
AYŞE BEKİROĞLU BURSA
AYŞE NURAN GÜRBÜZELİ OSMANİYE
AZAR TAGHIEV ANKARA
BAHATTİN LEVENT MENKÜER İSTANBUL
BARIŞ BAHADIR ZONGULDAK
BARIŞ GÜLER ADIYAMAN
BARIŞ ÖVÜNÇ BURSA
BATUHAN AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
BATUHAN SARSILMAZ İSTANBUL
BELKIS KOÇ KIRŞEHİR
BERAT EREN BURSA
BERKE AYBERK İZMİR
BERNA ZEYNEP GÜLDOĞAN ANKARA
BESTE HAZAL GÜREŞ ANKARA
BOGDAN EUGEN HOREANU ANKARA
BURAK ORAY İZMİR
BURAK ÖZDEMİR MUŞ
BURAK SAMİ UÇAR KONYA
BÜŞRA ELVEREN İSTANBUL
BÜŞRA VAROL TRABZON
BÜŞRA NUR ADALIOĞLU ANKARA
CAN AYDIN İSTANBUL
CANDAN UMUT ÖZDEN KOCAELİ
CANDEMİR HASAN COŞKUN ANKARA
CEYDA TAŞKIRAN ANKARA
CİHAT AKTAŞ ANKARA
COŞKUN GÖKDEMİR TRABZON
ÇİĞDEM ABAZA ESKİŞEHİR
DAMİR SAYFUTDINOV İSTANBUL
DAMLA MUHACİR AKSARAY
DENİZ ÖZER ADIYAMAN
DERYA  TORUN ANKARA
DİLARA ILIKKAN KONYA
DUYGU SARITAŞ ANTALYA
EBRU DAŞTAN ANKARA
EDANUR BİLGİN KARABÜK
EGE KARAKURT İSTANBUL
EGEMEN ACAR ANKARA
EMİR ÖZKURT İSTANBUL
EMİR ŞENDUT İZMİR
EMRE BADEM KONYA
EMRE ZENGİN BALIKESİR
EMRE ÇOKAL BURSA
EMRE YAĞMUR KARAKAŞ ANKARA
ENES EMRE MISTAK KARABÜK
ENES OZAN GÜREŞ ESKİŞEHİR
ERDOĞAN KIZILDAĞ ANKARA
ERHAN KAYA ELAZIĞ
ERKAN MALAY İZMİR
ESRA EKTİ ADANA
FARUK ZİYA AKGÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
FATİH MEHMET AĞLAMAZ ADIYAMAN
FATİH GÜNEŞ ADIYAMAN
FATİMA İBRAHİMOVA KASTAMONU
FERDİN ADALI BURSA
FERHAT ÇİÇEKCİ ANKARA
FİGEN ÜLKÜ MANİSA
FİLİZ ERMAN İZMİR
FURKAN DOĞAN ANKARA
FURKAN UNUTAN ZONGULDAK
GABRIELA DUMITRU İSTANBUL
GİZEM KARACA İSTANBUL
GÖKHAN AKYALÇIN İSTANBUL
GÜÇLÜ ÇÖTOK İSTANBUL
GÜL KARAMAN DENİZLİ
GÜLŞAH TÜRKAYDIN BOLU
GÜZİN YALÇIN MERSİN
HAKAN AKGÜN BURSA
HAKAN ÖZDEN ESKİŞEHİR
HAKAN YURDAKOŞ İSTANBUL
HARUN MİHRİOĞLU İZMİR
HASAN İŞYAR MUĞLA
HATİCE DURUKAN ANKARA
HAYDAR ERGİN ZONGULDAK
HAYRİ YALÇIN ANKARA
HAYRİYE GÜL ATLI ADIYAMAN
HEDİYE KÜÇÜK SAMSUN
HÜLYA TAŞER ANKARA
HÜSEYİN ESİNBAY BALIKESİR
HÜSEYİN HAKAN AYBERK İZMİR
IEVGENI MYKULOVICH İSTANBUL
İBRAHİM BACAK KONYA
İBRAHİM AHMET ANT İZMİR
İLAYDA KAYAOĞLU ANKARA
İLKNUR SÜTBAKAN ARICI BURSA
İPEK İREM ÜLKÜ MANİSA
İSMAİL EGE ŞİMŞEK ANKARA
İSMAİL HAKKI KILINÇ BOLU
KAAN İLTER İSTANBUL
KAAN ÇALIŞKAN MERSİN
KADER YILDIRIM BURSA
KADER ÇELİK KONYA
KADİR ATAKAN AKÇAY ADANA
KAMİL ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
KEMAL ARDA KURT ANKARA
KENAN GÖNDER ANKARA
LEVENT TEMEL KOCAELİ
LEYLA  AZIZOVA ANTALYA
LUTFİ ESER ANTALYA
MEHMET KARADUMAN KAHRAMANMARAŞ
MEHMET ALİ DAYANÇ ERZURUM
MERAL GÖREN İSTANBUL
MERT UZUNAY BURDUR
MUCAHİD GÜRBÜZELİ OSMANİYE
MUHAMMED ESER AFYONKARAHİSAR
MURAT KANLI İSTANBUL
MURAT ÖNYAY İSTANBUL
MURAT NARİN İSTANBUL
MURTAZA BERKAN ANIL ANTALYA
MUSA GÜVENÇ KAVAK MERSİN
MUSTAFA KALENDER ANKARA
MUSTAFA USLULAR ESKİŞEHİR
MUSTAFA DENİZ ÜSTÜN İSTANBUL
MÜCAHİT BARTO BİTLİS
NACİ KALKAN İZMİR
NAZİKE GİZEM BAYINDIR KONYA
NERİMAN AVCI ESKİŞEHİR
NESRİN ATMACA BALIKESİR
NEVZAT DUMANOĞLU ERZURUM
NİHAL GÜMÜŞ SENCER KAHRAMANMARAŞ
NİSANUR ÖZKALAYCI ADIYAMAN
NURÇİN ÖCEK İZMİR
NURİ BERKAY KAYA BURDUR
OĞUZHAN ŞİMŞEK ANKARA
OĞUZHAN TAŞKESEN ANKARA
OKAN KARADENİZ MERSİN
ONUR ATMACA BALIKESİR
OSMAN ULUZAMBAK ADIYAMAN
OSMAN YALÇIN MERSİN
OZAN SARI ANKARA
ÖMER AYDIN KIBRIS
ÖMER KILIÇ KOCAELİ
ÖZDEM ASLAN İSTANBUL
ÖZLEM AKKAYA AFYONKARAHİSAR
PAVLO SYRACHNSKYY ANKARA
RAGIP BERENT ÖCEK İZMİR
RECEP KOÇ ADIYAMAN
REMZİYE VAROL TRABZON
SAMET KOÇ MALATYA
SAMİ BURAK ŞENOL SAMSUN
SELAMİ AKTAŞ TRABZON
SELÇUK DÖNERKAYA MERSİN
SELİM KABAKLI İZMİR
SEMA ECE BURSA
SEMRA AYDIN İSTANBUL
SERAP TABAKOĞLU SAKARYA
SERCİN KOSOVA İZMİR
SERTAÇ TAHA GÜLDAŞ İSTANBUL
SİBEL ERGÜL BURSA
SİBEL KILIÇ ÇORUM
SİNAN KURAM İSTANBUL
SÜLEYMAN KARAKURT İZMİR
ŞENAY GÜNER ANKARA
TAMER GÖKÇE ANKARA
TOLGA GÖKALP MUCUR
TUGAY TURHAN BALIKESİR
TUĞBA NUR KURU MUĞLA
TURGAY CANER KOCAELİ
TURGAY TÜMKUŞ KOCAELİ
UĞUR AÇIKEL BURSA
UMUT ULUSALOĞLU İSTANBUL
VAKIL NASIBOV ANKARA
VASYL KALYNSKYY İSTANBUL
VEFAİ TURGAY ADIYAMAN
VELİ ÇAKMAK ADIYAMAN
YAĞMUR CESUR ANKARA
YALÇIN KIRSIRTLI BURSA
YASİN TARIM KIRIKKALE
YELİZ İÇEN İSTANBUL
YILDIRIM KARAKARTAL ANTALYA
YİĞİT AKDENİZ ANTALYA
YİĞİT DEMİR ANKARA
YUNUS SAVAŞ ADIYAMAN
YUSUF ŞAHİN TRABZON
YUSUF BARSBUĞA KONYA