2020 VİZELİ ANTRENÖR LİSTESİ

1 ABDULLAH AHMET GÖKHAN DİZİOĞLU 2.KADEME ANKARA
2 AFİZ GULİYEV 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
3 AHMET EMİN KARPUZCU 2.KADEME KONYA
4 AHMET HAKAN HAYBER 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
5 AHMET KÜÇÜK 1.KADEME ADIYAMAN
6 ALİ CİHAN HİZMETLİ 1.KADEME ANKARA
7 ALİ DAĞDEVİRENTÜRK 2.KADEME ANKARA
8 ALİ NAZMİ ŞEKERCİ 3.KADEME ANKARA
9 ALİ SERKAN KÜÇÜK 2.KADEME SAMSUN
10 ALİ ŞÜKRÜ ŞAHİN 1.KADEME İZMİR
11 ALİCAN AYDIN 2.KADEME BURSA
12 ALPARSLAN ÖZTÜRK 4.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
13 ALPER AKKUŞ 1.KADEME MERSİN
14 ARDA BİRTAN YILMAZ 1.KADEME BURSA
15 ARDA ÖKTEM 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
16 ATEŞ MÜKEREMİN YAYLIOĞLU 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
17 AYBÜKE ÖZTÜRKMEN ALSULU 1.KADEME ANKARA
18 AYHAN ÇAKMUR 3.KADEME ANTALYA
19 AYHAN ECE 1.KADEME BURSA
20 AYŞE BEKİROĞLU 3.KADEME BURSA
21 AYŞE NURAN GÜRBÜZELİ 2.KADEME OSMANİYE
22 AZER TAGHIEV 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
23 AZİZ SAYDUT 2.KADEME VAN
24 BARIŞ BAHADIR 2.KADEME ZONGULDAK
25 BARIŞ GÜLER 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
26 BARIŞ ÖVÜNÇ 3.KADEME BURSA
27 BARTU HAKTANIR 1.KADEME ANKARA
28 BATUHAN AKTAŞ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
29 BATUHAN SARSILMAZ 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
30 BELKIS KOÇ 2.KADEME KIRŞEHİR
31 BERAT EREN 1.KADEME BURSA
32 BERKAN SARICA 1.KADEME BOLU
33 BERKE AYBERK 1.KADEME İZMİR
34 BESTE HAZAL GÜREŞ 1.KADEME ANKARA
35 BOGDAN EUGEN HOREANU   ANKARA
36 BURAK ORAY 2.KADEME İZMİR
37 BURAK ÖZDEMİR 2.KADEME MUŞ
38 BURAK SAMİ UÇAR 2.KADEME KONYA
39 BÜŞRA ELVEREN 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
40 BÜŞRA NUR ADALIOĞLU 1.KADEME ANKARA
41 BÜŞRA VAROL 2.KADEME ORDU
42 CAN AYDIN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
43 CANAN ÇİFTÇİ 1.KADEME GAZİANTEP
44 CANDEMİR HASAN COŞKUN 1.KADEME ANKARA
45 CELAL MERT ASLAN 1.KADEME ANKARA
46 CEYDA TAŞKIRAN 3.KADEME ANKARA
47 CİHAT AKTAŞ 2.KADEME ANKARA
48 COŞKUN GÖKDEMİR 3.KADEME TRABZON
49 ÇİĞDEM ABAZA 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
50 DAMIR SAYFUTDINOV 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
51 DENİZ ÖZER 1.KADEME ADIYAMAN
52 DERYA TORUN 1.KADEME ANKARA
53 DİLARA ILIKKAN 2.KADEME KONYA
54 DOĞUKAN KALKAN 1.KADEME İZMİR
55 DUYGU SARITAŞ 2.KADEME ANTALYA
56 EBRU DAŞTAN 2.KADEME SAKARYA
57 EDANUR BİLGİN 2.KADEME KARABÜK
58 EGE KARAKURT 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
59 EGEMEN ACAR 1.KADEME ANKARA
60 ELİF BARUT 2.KADEME KARAMAN
61 EMİR ÖZKURT 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
62 EMİR ŞENDUT 1.KADEME İZMİR
63 EMRE BADEM 2.KADEME KONYA
64 EMRE ÇOKAL 2.KADEME ANKARA
65 EMRE IŞIK 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
66 EMRE YAĞMUR KARAKAŞ 2.KADEME ANKARA
67 ENES EMRE MISTAK 2.KADEME KARABÜK
68 ENES OZAN GÜREŞ 1.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
69 ERDOĞAN KIZILDAĞ 4.KADEME ANKARA
70 ERHAN KAYA 1.KADEME ELAZIĞ
71 ERKAN MALAY 1.KADEME İZMİR
72 ESRA EKTİ 2.KADEME ADANA
73 FARUK ZİYA AKGÜMÜŞ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
74 FATİH GÜNEŞ 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
75 FATİH MEHMET AĞLAMAZ 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
76 FATİMA İBRAHİMOVA 1.KADEME KASTAMONU
77 FERDİN ADALI 1.KADEME BURSA
78 FERHAT ÇİÇEKCİ 2.KADEME ANKARA
79 FİGEN ÜLKÜ 1.KADEME MANİSA
80 FİLİZ ÖZTÜRK 1.KADEME İZMİR
81 FURKAN UNUTAN 2.KADEME ZONGULDAK
82 GABRIELA DUMITRU 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
83 GİZEM KARACA 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
84 GÖKÇE DENİZ ER 2.KADEME ANKARA
85 GÖKHAN AKYALÇIN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
86 GÜÇLÜ ÇÖTOK 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
87 GÜL KARAMAN 2.KADEME DENİZLİ
88 GÜLŞAH TÜRKAYDIN 2.KADEME BOLU
89 GÜNSELİ DENİZ BOZDEMİR 1.KADEME ANKARA
90 GÜZİN YALÇIN 2.KADEME MERSİN
91 HAKAN AKGÜN 2.KADEME BURSA
92 HAKAN AYBERK 2.KADEME İZMİR
93 HAKAN ÖZDEN 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
94 HAKAN YILDIRIM 1.KADEME ANKARA
95 HAKAN YURDAKOŞ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
96 HAMİYET SEVİL İNAL 2.KADEME ANTALYA
97 HARUN MİHRİOĞLU 2.KADEME İZMİR
98 HASAN İŞYAR 2.KADEME MUĞLA
99 HATİCE DURUKAN 1.KADEME ANKARA
100 HAYRİ YALÇIN 2.KADEME ANKARA
101 HİLAL TANDOĞAN 1.KADEME BALIKESİR
102 HÜLYA TAŞER 2.KADEME İZMİR
103 IEVGENII MYKULOVIC   İSTANBUL
104 İBRAHİM AHMET ANT 2.KADEME ANKARA
105 İBRAHİM BACAK 2.KADEME KONYA
106 İLKNUR SÜTBAKAN 2.KADEME BURSA
107 İPEK İREM ÜLKÜ 3.KADEME MANİSA
108 İSMAİL EGE ŞİMŞEK 1.KADEME ANKARA
109 İSMAİL HAKKI KILINÇ 2.KADEME BOLU
110 KADER ÇELİK 2.KADEME KONYA
111 KADER YILDIRIM 2.KADEME BURSA
112 KADİR AKTAŞ 2.KADEME KAYSERİ
113 KADİR ATAKAN AKÇAY 2.KADEME ADANA
114 KEMAL ARDA KURT 2.KADEME ANKARA
115 KENAN GÖNDER 3.KADEME ANKARA
116 KOREL YILDIZ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
117 KÜBRA ÖZER KILIÇ 3.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
118 LEYLA AZİZOVA   ANTALYA
119 MEHMET ALİ DAYANÇ 3.KADEME ERZURUM
120 MEHMET BAHTIM KAYA 2.KADEME ANKARA
121 MEHMET KARADUMAN 2.KADEME KAHRAMANMARAŞ
122 MEHMET ONAY 1.KADEME BURSA
123 MELİS DOĞAN 1.KADEME BURSA
124 MERAL GÖREN 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
125 MERT UZUNAY 2.KADEME BURDUR
126 MİNE ŞENGÜL 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
127 MUCAHİD GÜRBÜZELİ 2.KADEME OSMANİYE
128 MUHAMMED CAN ÇİÇEK 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
129 MUHAMMED ESER 2.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
130 MURAT KANLI 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
131 MURAT NARİN 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
132 MURAT ŞAHABETTİNOĞLU 1.KADEME ANKARA
133 MURTAZA BERKAN ANIL 1.KADEME ANTALYA
134 MUSTAFA ARSLAN 2.KADEME ANKARA
135 MUSTAFA DENİZ ÜSTÜN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
136 MUSTAFA KALENDER 2.KADEME ANKARA
137 MUSTAFA USLULAR 3.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
138 MÜCAHİT BARTO 2.KADEME BATMAN
139 NACİ KALKAN 2.KADEME İZMİR
140 NAZİKE GİZEM BAYINDIR 2.KADEME KONYA
141 NERİMAN AVCI 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
142 NESRİN ATMACA 1.KADEME BALIKESİR
143 NEVZAT DUMANOĞLU 2.KADEME ERZURUM
144 NİHAL GÜMÜŞ SENCER 2.KADEME KAHRAMANMARAŞ
145 NURÇİN ÖCEK 1.KADEME İZMİR
146 NURİ BERKAY KAYA 2.KADEME BURDUR
147 OĞUZHAN ŞİMŞEK 1.KADEME ANKARA
148 OĞUZHAN TAŞKESEN 2.KADEME ANKARA
149 OKAN KARADENİZ 2.KADEME MERSİN
150 ONUR ATMACA 2.KADEME BALIKESİR
151 OSMAN ULUZAMBAK 2.KADEME BURSA
152 OSMAN YALÇIN 3.KADEME MERSİN
153 OZAN SARI 2.KADEME ANKARA
154 ÖMER KILIÇ 3.KADEME KOCAELİ
155 ÖZDEM ASLAN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
156 ÖZLEM AKKAYA 2.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
157 RAGIP BERENT ÖCEK 2.KADEME İZMİR
158 RECEP KOÇ 3.KADEME ADIYAMAN
159 REMZİYE VAROL 2.KADEME TRABZON
160 RUMEN MARINOV KAMADZHIEV   ANKARA
161 RÜYA BEYHAN 1.KADEME MUĞLA
162 SAMET GÜL 2.KADEME ANKARA
163 SAMET KOÇ 2.KADEME MALATYA
164 SAMET TORLAK 2.KADEME BARTIN
165 SAMİ BURAK ŞENOL 2.KADEME SAMSUN
166 SELAMİ AKTAŞ 2.KADEME TRABZON
167 SELÇUK DÖNERKAYA 2.KADEME MERSİN
168 SEMA ECE 1.KADEME BURSA
169 SEMRA AYDIN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
170 SERAP TABAKOĞLU 2.KADEME SAKARYA
171 SERCİN KOSOVA 2.KADEME İZMİR
172 SERDAR KAYA 1.KADEME ANKARA
173 SİBEL ERGÜL 2.KADEME BURSA
174 SİBEL KILIÇ 2.KADEME TOKAT
175 SİNAN KURAM 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
176 SÜLEYMAN KARAKURT 2.KADEME İZMİR
177 SÜMEYYE GÜNAÇ 1.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
178 ŞEBNEM TOPALLAR 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
179 ŞENAY DENİZ 1.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
180 ŞENAY GÜNER 2.KADEME ANKARA
181 TAHA GÜLDAŞ 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
182 TAMER GÖKÇE 2.KADEME ANKARA
183 TOLGA GÖKALP 1.KADEME İZMİR
184 TUGAY TURHAN 1.KADEME BALIKESİR
185 TUĞBA NUR KURU 1.KADEME MUĞLA
186 TURGAY TÜMKUŞ 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
187 UĞUR AÇIKEL 2.KADEME BURSA
188 UĞUR BARTU HAKTANIR 1.KADEME ANKARA
189 UMUT ULUSALOĞLU 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
190 ÜNAL IŞILAK 1.KADEME ANKARA
191 VAKİL NASİBOV 1.KADEME ANKARA
192 YAĞMUR CESUR 3.KADEME ANKARA
193 YALÇIN KIRSIRTLI 1.KADEME BURSA
194 YASEMİN YELTEKİN 1.KADEME ANKARA
195 YASİN BAYRAM 3.KADEME KASTAMONU
196 YASİN TARIM 2.KADEME KIRIKKALE
197 YAVUZ YÜCEL ELİMSA 1.KADEME ANKARA
198 YELİZ İÇEN ÇUTUR 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
199 YILDIRIM KARAKARTAL 1.KADEME ANTALYA
200 YİĞİT AKDENİZ 2.KADEME ANTALYA
201 YİĞİT DEMİR 2.KADEME ANKARA
202 YUNUS KURTULUŞ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
203 YUNUS SAVAŞ 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
204 YUSUF BARSBUĞA 3.KADEME KONYA
205 YUSUF ŞAHİN 2.KADEME TRABZON
206 ZERRİN KADAK 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN