2021 Vizeli Antrenör Listesi

 

TÜRKİYE ESKRİM FEDERASYONU
2021 YILI VİZELİ ANTRENÖR LİSTESİ

 

1 ABDULAZİZ SAYDUT 2.KADEME VAN
2 ABDULLAH KÖSE 3.KADEME MUĞLA
3 ABDULLAH ÇELİK 2.KADEME HAKKARİ
4 AFİZ GULİYEV 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
5 AHMET KÜÇÜK 1.KADEME ADIYAMAN
6 AHMET CEM ERİM 1.KADEME KOCAELİ
7 AHMET EMİN KARPUZCU 2.KADEME KONYA
8 AHMET HAKAN HAYBER 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
9 ALİ DAĞDEVİRENTÜRK 2.KADEME ANKARA
10 ALİ CİHAN HİZMETLİ 1.KADEME ANKARA
11 ALİ EGE SAY 1.KADEME ANKARA
12 ALİ NAZMİ ŞEKERCİ 3.KADEME ANKARA
13 ALİ SERKAN KÜÇÜK 2.KADEME SAMSUN
14 ALİ ŞÜKRÜ ŞAHİN 1.KADEME İZMİR
15 ALİ YASİN BAYRAM 3.KADEME KASTAMONU
16 ALİCAN AYDIN 2.KADEME BURSA
17 ALPARSLAN ÖZTÜRK 4.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
18 ALPER AKKUŞ 1.KADEME MERSİN
19 ARDA ÖKTEM 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
20 ARDA BİRTAN YILMAZ 1.KADEME BURSA
21 ASLI KANLI 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
22 ATAKAN İSLAM HEZER 1.KADEME ANKARA
23 ATEŞ MÜKREMİN YAYLIOĞLU 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
24 AYBÜKE ÖZTÜRKMEN ALSULU 1.KADEME ANKARA
25 AYHAN ÇAKMUR 3.KADEME MERSİN
26 AYHAN ECE 1.KADEME BURSA
27 AYŞE BEKİROĞLU 3.KADEME BURSA
28 AYŞE NURAN GÜRBÜZELİ 2.KADEME OSMANİYE
29 BARIŞ BAHADIR 2.KADEME ZONGULDAK
30 BARIŞ GÜLER 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
31 BARIŞ ÖVÜNÇ 3.KADEME BURSA
32 BATUHAN AKTAŞ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
33 BATUHAN SARSILMAZ 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
34 BERAT EREN 1.KADEME BURSA
35 BERKAN SARICA 1.KADEME BOLU
36 BERKE AYBERK 2.KADEME İZMİR
37 BESTE HAZAL GÜREŞ 1.KADEME ANKARA
38 BETÜL FATMA ALABAŞ 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
39 BOGDAN  EUGEN HOREANU   ANKARA
40 BUMİN KAĞAN ÖZDEMİR 1.KADEME ERZURUM
41 BURAK ORAY 2.KADEME İZMİR
42 BURAK ÖZDEMİR 2.KADEME SİVAS
43 BURAK BEŞİROĞLU 1.KADEME BOLU
44 BÜŞRA ELVEREN 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
45 BÜŞRA VAROL 2.KADEME ORDU
46 BÜŞRA NUR ADALIOĞLU 1.KADEME ANKARA
47 CAN AYDIN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
48 CANAN TUTUK 1.KADEME GAZİANTEP
49 CANDAN UMUT ÖZDEN 1.KADEME KOCAELİ
50 CANDEMİR HASAN ÇOŞKUN 1.KADEME ANKARA
51 CEYDA TAŞKIRAN 3.KADEME ANKARA
52 CİHAT AKTAŞ 2.KADEME ANKARA
53 COŞKUN GÖKDEMİR 3.KADEME TRABZON
54 ÇİĞDEM ABAZA 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
55 DAMİR SAYFUTDİNOV   İSTANBUL
56 DENİZ ÖZER 1.KADEME ADIYAMAN
57 DERYA TORUN 1.KADEME ANKARA
58 DİLARA ILIKKAN 2.KADEME KONYA
59 DOĞUKAN KALKAN 1.KADEME İZMİR
60 DUYGU SARITAŞ 2.KADEME ANTALYA
61 EBRU DAŞTAN 2.KADEME SAKARYA
62 EDANUR BİLGİN 2.KADEME KARABÜK
63 EGE KARAKURT 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
64 EGEMEN ACAR 1.KADEME ANKARA
65 EMİR ÖZKURT 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
66 EMİR ŞENDUT 1.KADEME İZMİR
67 EMRE BADEM 2.KADEME KONYA
68 EMRE ÇOKAL 2.KADEME ANKARA
69 EMRE IŞIK 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
70 EMRE YAĞMUR KARAKAŞ 2.KADEME ANKARA
71 ENES EMRE MISTAK 2.KADEME KARABÜK
72 ENES OZAN GÜREŞ 1.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
73 ERDOĞAN KIZILDAĞ 4.KADEME ANKARA
74 ERHAN KAYA 1.KADEME ELAZIĞ
75 ERKAN MALAY 1.KADEME İZMİR
76 ESRA MUNZUR 2.KADEME ADANA
77 FARUK ZİYA AKGÜMÜŞ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
78 FATİH GÜNEŞ 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
79 FATİH MEHMET AĞLAMAZ 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
80 FATİMA İBRAHİMOVA 1.KADEME KASTAMONU
81 FERHAT ÇİÇEKCİ 2.KADEME ANKARA
82 FİGEN ÜLKÜ 1.KADEME MANİSA
83 FİGEN HEPER 1.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
84 FİLİZ ÖZTÜRK 1.KADEME İZMİR
85 FURKAN UNUTAN 2.KADEME ZONGULDAK
86 GABRIELA DUMITRU 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
87 GÖKHAN AKYALÇIN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
88 GÜÇLÜ ÇÖTOK 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
89 GÜL BİRCAN 2.KADEME DENİZLİ
90 GÜLŞAH TÜRKAYDIN 2.KADEME BOLU
91 GÜNEŞ DARICA 1.KADEME İZMİR
92 GÜNSELİ DENİZ BOZDEMİR 1.KADEME ANKARA
93 GÜZİN YALÇIN 2.KADEME MERSİN
94 HAKAN AKGÜN 2.KADEME BURSA
95 HAKAN ÖZDEN 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
96 HAKAN YILDIRIM 1.KADEME ANKARA
97 HAKAN YURDAKOŞ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
98 HAMED SAYYAD GHANBARİ   İSTANBUL
99 HARUN MİHRİOĞLU 2.KADEME İZMİR
100 HASAN İŞYAR 2.KADEME MUĞLA
101 HATİCE DURUKAN 1.KADEME ANKARA
102 HAYRİ YALÇIN 2.KADEME ANKARA
103 HÜLYA TAŞER 2.KADEME İZMİR
104 HÜSEYİN ESİNBAY 2.KADEME BALIKESİR
105 HÜSEYİN HAKAN AYBERK 2.KADEME İZMİR
106 IEVGENII  MYKULOVIC   İSTANBUL
107 İBRAHİM BACAK 2.KADEME KONYA
108 İBRAHİM AHMET ANT 2.KADEME ANKARA
109 İLKNUR SÜTBAKAN 2.KADEME BURSA
110 İPEK İREM ÜLKÜ 3.KADEME MANİSA
111 İSMAİL HAKKI KILINÇ 2.KADEME BOLU
112 KADER ÇELİK 2.KADEME KONYA
113 KADER YILDIRIM 2.KADEME BURSA
114 KADİR AKTAŞ 2.KADEME KAYSERİ
115 KADİR ATAKAN AKÇAY 2.KADEME ADANA
116 KAMİL ÖZDEMİR 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
117 KEMAL ARDA KURT 2.KADEME ANKARA
118 KENAN GÖNDER 3.KADEME ANKARA
119 KOREL YILDIZ 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
120 KÜBRA ÖZER KILIÇ 3.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
121 LEVENT TEMEL 1.KADEME KOCAELİ
122 LUTFİ ESER 2.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
123 MEHLİKA FIRAT 1.KADEME GAZİANTEP
124 MEHMET ONAY 1.KADEME BURSA
125 MEHMET KARADUMAN 2.KADEME KAHRAMANMARAŞ
126 MEHMET ALİ DAYANÇ 3.KADEME BALIKESİR
127 MEHMET ALİ CENGİZ 1.KADEME ADIYAMAN
128 MERAL GÖREN 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
129 MERT UZUNAY 2.KADEME BURDUR
130 MERVE KIZILDAĞ 2.KADEME ANKARA
131 MİNE ŞENGÜL 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
132 MUCAHİD GÜRBÜZELİ 2.KADEME OSMANİYE
133 MUHAMMED ESER 2.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
134 MUHAMMED CAN ÇİÇEK 2.KADEME ANKARA
135 MUHAMMED EGE COŞGUN 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
136 MURAT NARİN 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
137 MURAT ŞAHABETTİNOĞLU 1.KADEME ANKARA
138 MURAT KANLI 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
139 MURAT YILDIRIM 1.KADEME ANKARA
140 MURTAZA BERKAN ANIL 1.KADEME ANTALYA
141 MUSTAFA USLULAR 3.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
142 MUSTAFA KALENDER 2.KADEME ANKARA
143 MUSTAFA ARSLAN 2.KADEME ANKARA
144 MUSTAFA DENİZ ÜSTÜN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
145 MÜCAHİT BARTO 2.KADEME BATMAN
146 NACİ KALKAN 2.KADEME İZMİR
147 NAZİKE GİZEM BAYINDIR 2.KADEME KONYA
148 NESRİN ATMACA 1.KADEME BALIKESİR
149 NEVZAT DUMANOĞLU 2.KADEME ERZURUM
150 NİHAL GÜMÜŞ SENCER 2.KADEME KAHRAMANMARAŞ
151 NİHAT YAMAN 1.KADEME ANKARA
152 NİSANUR ÖZKALAYCI 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
153 NURÇİN ÖCEK 1.KADEME İZMİR
154 NURİ BERKAY KAYA 2.KADEME BURDUR
155 OĞUZHAN ŞİMŞEK 1.KADEME ANKARA
156 OĞUZHAN TAŞKESEN 2.KADEME ANKARA
157 OKAN KARADENİZ 2.KADEME MERSİN
158 ONUR ATMACA 2.KADEME BALIKESİR
159 OSMAN ULUZAMBAK 2.KADEME BURSA
160 OSMAN YALÇIN 3.KADEME MERSİN
161 OZAN SARI 2.KADEME ANKARA
162 ÖMER KILIÇ 3.KADEME KOCAELİ
163 ÖZDEM ASLAN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
164 ÖZLEM AKKAYA 2.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
165 RAGIP BERENT ÖCEK 2.KADEME İZMİR
166 RECEP KOÇ 3.KADEME ANKARA
167 REMZİYE VAROL 2.KADEME TRABZON
168 RUMEN  MARINOV KAMADZHIEV   ANKARA
169 RÜYA BEYHAN 1.KADEME MUĞLA
170 SAMET TORLAK 2.KADEME BARTIN
171 SAMİ BURAK ŞENOL 2.KADEME SAMSUN
172 SELAMİ AKTAŞ 2.KADEME TRABZON
173 SELÇUK DÖNERKAYA 2.KADEME MERSİN
174 SEMA ECE 1.KADEME BURSA
175 SEMRA AYDIN 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
176 SERAP TABAKOĞLU 2.KADEME SAKARYA
177 SERCİN KOSOVA 2.KADEME İZMİR
178 SERTAÇ TAHA GÜLDAŞ 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
179 SİBEL KILIÇ 2.KADEME TOKAT
180 SİBEL ERGÜL 2.KADEME BURSA
181 SİNAN KURAM 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
182 SÜLEYMAN KARAKURT 2.KADEME İZMİR
183 SÜMEYYE GÜNAÇ 1.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
184 ŞEBNEM TOPALLAR 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
185 ŞENAY DENİZ 1.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
186 ŞENAY GÜNER 2.KADEME ANKARA
187 TAHA YİĞİT ARSLAN 1.KADEME ANKARA
188 TAMER GÖKÇE 2.KADEME ANKARA
189 TOLGA GÖKALP 1.KADEME İZMİR
190 TUGAY TURHAN 1.KADEME BALIKESİR
191 TURGAY TÜMKUŞ 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
192 TURGAY CANER 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
193 UĞUR AÇIKEL 2.KADEME BURSA
194 UĞUR BARTU HAKTANIR 1.KADEME ANKARA
195 UMUT ULUSALOĞLU 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
196 ÜNAL IŞILAK 1.KADEME ANKARA
197 VELİ ÇAKMAK 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
198 YAĞMUR CESUR 3.KADEME ANKARA
199 YALÇIN KIRSIRTLI 1.KADEME BURSA
200 YASEMİN YELTEKİN 1.KADEME ANKARA
201 YASİN TARIM 2.KADEME KIRIKKALE
202 YAVUZ YÜCEL ELİMSA 1.KADEME ANKARA
203 YELİZ İÇEN ÇUTUR 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
204 YILDIRIM KARAKARTAL 1.KADEME ANTALYA
205 YİĞİT AKDENİZ 2.KADEME ANTALYA
206 YİĞİT DEMİR 2.KADEME ANKARA
207 YİĞİT ALİ DÖRTBUDAK 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
208 YUNUS SAVAŞ 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
209 YUNUS KURTULUŞ 1.KADEME İZMİR
210 YUSUF BARSBUĞA 3.KADEME KONYA
211 ZERRİN ÖZER 2.KADEME MALATYA
212 ZEYNEP YALÇIN 1.KADEME İSTANBUL