2023 Yılı Vizeli Antrenör Listesi

2023 YILI VİZELİ ESKRİM ANTRENÖRLERİ LİSTESİ
SAYI ADI SOYADI KADEME İL
1 Abdulaziz Saydut 2.KADEME VAN
2 Abdullah Çelik 2.KADEME HAKKARİ
3 Adem Aktaş 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
4 Ahmet Emin Karpuzcu 2.KADEME KONYA
5 Ali Dağdevirentürk 2.KADEME ANKARA
6 Ali Ege Say 2.KADEME ANKARA
7 Ali Nazmi Şekerci 3.KADEME ANKARA
8 Ali Serkan küçük 2.KADEME SAMSUN
9 Ali Şükrü Şahin 1.KADEME İZMİR
10 Ali Yasin Bayram 3.KADEME KASTAMONU
11 Alican Aydın 2.KADEME BURSA
12 Alper Akkuş 2.KADEME MERSİN
13 Alper Taş 1.KADEME ANKARA
14 Alperen Furkan Ekenler 1.KADEME KONYA
15 Alpkan Şahin 1.KADEME ANKARA
16 Amil Efe Say 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
17 Arda Öktem 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
18 Aslan Yavuz Sir 1.KADEME ANKARA
19 Aslı Kanlı 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
20 Atakan İslam Hezer 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
21 Ateş Yaylıoğlu 4.KADEME İSTANBUL
22 Aybüke Öztürkmen Alsulu 2.KADEME KONYA
23 Ayhan Çakmur 3.KADEME ANTALYA
24 Ayşe Bekiroğlu 4.KADEME BURSA
25 Ayşe Nuran Gürbüzeli 2.KADEME OSMANİYE
26 Aziz Yılmaz 1.KADEME ANKARA
27 Barış Güler 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
28 Barış Övünç 3.KADEME BURSA
29 Batuhan Sarsılmaz 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
30 Begüm Su Baltacıoğlu 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
31 Belkıs Koç 2.KADEME MALATYA
32 Bengi Topkaya 1.KADEME ANTALYA
33 Berkan Sarıca 2.KADEME ANKARA
34 Berke Ayberk 2.KADEME İZMİR
35 Berke Bilsel Karabulut 1.KADEME ANTALYA
36 Beyza Halvacıay Bacak 1.KADEME KONYA
37 Bogdan Eugen Horeanu   ANKARA
38 Bumin Kağan Özdemir 2.KADEME ERZURUM
39 Burak Oray 2.KADEME İZMİR
40 Burak Özdemir 3.KADEME SİVAS
41 Burak Sami Uçar 3.KADEME SİVAS
42 Büşra Nur Adalıoğlu 1.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
43 Büşra Varol Öztürk 3.KADEME TRABZON
44 Canan Çiftçi 1.KADEME GAZİANTEP
45 Candemir Hasan Çoşkun 1.KADEME ANKARA
46 Cem Şahi 2.KADEME BALIKESİR
47 Cihat Aktaş 2.KADEME ANKARA
48 Çiğdem Abaza 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
49 Damir Sayfutdinov   İSTANBUL
50 Deniz Soykan 1.KADEME İZMİR
51 Derya Torun 1.KADEME ANKARA
52 Dilara Sönmez 2.KADEME TRABZON
53 Doğukan Kalkan 2.KADEME İZMİR
54 Duygu Sarıtaş 2.KADEME ANTALYA
55 Ebru Daştan 2.KADEME SAKARYA
56 Eda Kılıç 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
57 Eda Okay 1.KADEME ANKARA
58 Edanur Bilgin Kayıkçı 2.KADEME KARABÜK
59 Ege Karakurt 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
60 Egemen Acar 1.KADEME ANKARA
61 Elif Barut 2.KADEME KARAMAN
62 Emir Özkurt 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
63 Emir Şendut 2.KADEME İZMİR
64 Emre Badem 2.KADEME KONYA
65 Emre Çokal 2.KADEME ANKARA
66 Emre Işık 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
67 Emre Yağmur Karakaş 2.KADEME ANKARA
68 Enes Emre Mıstak 2.KADEME KARABÜK
69 Enes Ozan Güreş 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
70 Engin Kılıç 2.KADEME SAMSUN
71 Erdoğan Kızıldağ 4.KADEME ANKARA
72 Ergin Karıncaoğlu 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
73 Erhan Kaya 2.KADEME ELAZIĞ
74 Erkan Malay 1.KADEME İZMİR
75 Esra Munzur 2.KADEME MERSİN
76 Farhad Sayyad Ghanbari   İSTANBUL
77 Faruk Ziya Akgümüş 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
78 Fatih Mehmet Ağlamaz 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
79 Fatima İbrahimova 1.KADEME KASTAMONU
80 Fatmanur Gülen 2.KADEME İZMİR
81 Ferhat Çiçekçi 2.KADEME ANKARA
82 Figen Heper 1.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
83 Figen Ülkü 1.KADEME MANİSA
84 Furkan Unutan 2.KADEME ZONGULDAK
85 Gabriela Dumitru 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
86 Gökçe Deniz Er 2.KADEME ANKARA
87 Gökçe Günaç 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
88 Gökhan Akyalçın 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
89 Görkem Bekbulat 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
90 Güçlü Çötok 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
91 Gül Bircan 2.KADEME DENİZLİ
92 Gül Yaşar 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
93 Gülçin Yıldırım 1.KADEME ANKARA
94 Gülşah Önal 2.KADEME BOLU
95 Güneş Darıca 1.KADEME İZMİR
96 Güzin Yalçın 2.KADEME MERSİN
97 Hakan Akgün 2.KADEME BURSA
98 Hakan Hayber 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
99 Hakan Özden 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
100 Hakan Yıldırım 2.KADEME ANKARA
101 Hamed Sanaei   İSTANBUL
102 Hamed Sayyad Ghanbari   İSTANBUL
103 Hamiyet Sevil Yakıcı 2.KADEME ANKARA
104 Harun Mihrioğlu 2.KADEME MUĞLA
105 Hasan Işyar 2.KADEME ANKARA
106 Hatice Durukan 1.KADEME ANKARA
107 Hayri Yalçın 2.KADEME ANKARA
108 Hilmi Taha Ekenler 1.KADEME KONYA
109 Hülya Taşer 3.KADEME İZMİR
110 Hüseyin Esinbay 2.KADEME BALIKESİR
111 Hüseyin Hakan Ayberk 2.KADEME İZMİR
112 İbrahim Ahmet Ant 2.KADEME ANKARA
113 İbrahim Bacak 2.KADEME KONYA
114 İbrahim Varli 2.KADEME HAKKARİ
115 İlknur Sütbakan 2.KADEME BURSA
116 İpek İrem Ülkü 4.KADEME MANİSA
117 İsmail Hakkı Kılınç 2.KADEME BOLU
118 Kader Çelik 2.KADEME KONYA
119 Kader Yıldırım 2.KADEME BURSA
120 Kadir Aktaş 2.KADEME KAYSERİ
121 Kadir Atakan Akçay 2.KADEME ADANA
122 Kamil Özdemir 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
123 Kemal Arda Kurt 2.KADEME ANKARA
124 Kenan Gönder 4.KADEME ANKARA
125 Korel Yıldız 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
126 Kübra Özer Kılıç 3.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
127 Levent Temel 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
128 Lutfi Eser 2.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
129 Mahmut Polat 2.KADEME KİLİS
130 Mehmet Ali Cengiz 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
131 Mehmet Ali Dayanç 3.KADEME ELAZIĞ
132 Mehmet Fatih Ant 2.KADEME ZONGULDAK
133 Mehmet Karaduman 2.KADEME KAHRAMANMARAŞ
134 Mehmet Onay 2.KADEME BURSA
135 Mehmet Tezcan 1.KADEME BOLU
136 Mert Uzunay 2.KADEME BURDUR
137 Merve Kızıldağ 2.KADEME ANKARA
138 Mucahid Gürbüzeli 2.KADEME OSMANİYE
139 Muhammed Anasız 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
140 Muhammed Can Çiçek 2.KADEME GAZİANTEP
141 Muhammed Taşar 1.KADEME ANTALYA
142 Murat Kanlı 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
143 Murat Narin 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
144 Murat Şahabettinoğlu 2.KADEME ANKARA
145 Murat Topgül 1.KADEME ANKARA
146 Murat Yıldırım 2.KADEME ANKARA
147 Murtaza Berkan Anıl 2.KADEME ANTALYA
148 Mustafa Arslan 2.KADEME ANKARA
149 Mustafa Deniz Üstün 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
150 Mustafa Kalender 2.KADEME ANKARA
151 Mustafa Uslular 3.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
152 Mücahit Barto 2.KADEME BATMAN
153 Naci Kalkan 2.KADEME İZMİR
154 Nazike Gizem Bayındır 2.KADEME KONYA
155 Nejat Barış Gürcan 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
156 Nesrin Atmaca 1.KADEME BALIKESİR
157 Nesrin Topal 2.KADEME KAHRAMANMARAŞ
158 Nevzat Dumanoğlu 2.KADEME ERZURUM
159 Nihal Gümüş Sencer 2.KADEME AYDIN
160 Nurçin Öcek 1.KADEME İZMİR
161 Nurevşan Kalender 2.KADEME ANKARA
162 Oğuzhan Şimşek 1.KADEME ANKARA
163 Oğuzhan Taşkesen 3.KADEME ANKARA
164 Onur Atmaca 2.KADEME BALIKESİR
165 Osman Uluzambak 2.KADEME BURSA
166 Osman Yalçın 3.KADEME MERSİN
167 Ozan Sarı 2.KADEME ANKARA
168 Ömer Kaan Öztunç 1.KADEME ANKARA
169 Ömer Kılıç 4.KADEME KOCAELİ
170 Özdem Aslan 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
171 Özlem Akkaya 2.KADEME AFYONKARAHİSAR
172 Ragıp Berent Öcek 2.KADEME İZMİR
173 Recep Koç 3.KADEME ANKARA
174 Remziye Varol 2.KADEME TRABZON
175 Samet Koç 2.KADEME MALATYA
176 Samet Torlak 2.KADEME BARTIN
177 Sami Burak Şenol 2.KADEME SAMSUN
178 Selami Aktaş 3.KADEME TRABZON
179 Selçuk Dönerkaya 2.KADEME MERSİN
180 Selin Melisa Yumrukçal 1.KADEME ANKARA
181 Serap Tabakoğlu 2.KADEME SAKARYA
182 Sercin Kosova 3.KADEME İZMİR
183 Serdar Kalkan 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
184 Sertaç Taha Güldaş 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
185 Sevgi Er 1.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
186 Sibel Ergül 2.KADEME BURSA
187 Sibel Kılıç 2.KADEME TOKAT
188 Sinan Kuram 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
189 Süleyman Karakurt 2.KADEME İZMİR
190 Sümeyye Günaç 1.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
191 Şebnem Topallar 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
192 Şenay Deniz 1.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
193 Şenay Güner 2.KADEME ANKARA
194 Taha Hilmi Ekenler 1.KADEME KONYA
195 Tamer Gökçe 3.KADEME ANKARA
196 Taylan Şahin 1.KADEME ANKARA
197 Tolga Gökalp 1.KADEME İZMİR
198 Tolgahan Çiftçi 1.KADEME GAZİANTEP
199 Tugay Turhan 1.KADEME BALIKESİR
200 Tuğçe Simay Koç 1.KADEME ANKARA
201 Turgay Caner 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
202 Turgay Tümkuş 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
203 Turhan Berke Külcü 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
204 Uğur Açıkel 2.KADEME BURSA
205 Uğur Bartu Haktanır 2.KADEME ANKARA
206 Umut Ulusaloğlu 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
207 Ünal Işılak 1.KADEME ANKARA
208 Veli Çakmak 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
209 Vera Güner 1.KADEME TEKİRDAĞ
210 Yağmur Cesur 4.KADEME ANKARA
211 Yalçın Kırsırtlı 1.KADEME BURSA
212 Yasemin Yeltekin 2.KADEME ANKARA
213 Yasin Tarım 2.KADEME KIRIKKALE
214 Yeliz İçen Çutur 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
215 Yıldırım Karakartal 2.KADEME ANTALYA
216 Yiğit Akdeniz 2.KADEME ANTALYA
217 Yiğit Ali Dörtbudak 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
218 Yunus Kurtuluş 1.KADEME İZMİR
219 Yunus Savaş 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
220 Yusuf Barsbuğa 3.KADEME KONYA
221 Yusuf Şahin 2.KADEME TRABZON
222 Zerrin Özer 2.KADEME MALATYA
223 Zeynep Yalçın 2.KADEME İSTANBUL